Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
China Coal Rainbow Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Mining Machine Leader-First Class Quality! Excellent Service!
Home > Cone Crusher >

WKS Series Quarry Hydrocone Crusher

WKS Series Quarry Hydrocone Crusher

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : CCRB
Certification : ISO9001:2008, SGS
Model Number : WKS
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiated
Packaging Details : Standard export package
Delivery Time : Within 40 days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 600 sets per year
Contact Now

WKS Series Quarry Hydrocone Crusher

Introduction:

WKS Series Quarry Hydrocone Crusher is widely used in metallurgy, construction, road building, chemical and silicate industry etc. This series of spring cone crusher is suitable for crushing medium hardness ores, with reliable construction, high production efficiency, easy adjustment and low operation cost etc. Please see the following structural drawing:

Cone Crusher Drawing

Advantage:

  • Large capacity with good performance
  • The final product with good particle shape and uniformity
  • Good iron passing protection system
  • Easy to clean the crusher cavity, reducing the stop time
  • Stable performance with independent thin oil lubrication system

Cone CrusherMobile Cone Crusher

WKS Series Short Head Cone Crusher:
ModelWKS75-DWKS160-DWKS250-D
Diameter914mm1295mm1676mm
Cavity TypeNarrowMediumWideNarrowMediumWideNarrowMediumWide
Smallest Size of Discharge Opening(mm)33636165613
Feeding Open Size(mm)Closed Side Setting(CSS)1333511954983554117
Open Side Setting(OSS)40607664891337089133
Capacity(t/h)27-9030-10031-11036-16382-163109-22790-209136-281190-336
Weight(t)1526.543.5
Motor Power(KW)75160250
Dimension(mm)2865Х2000Х21903300Х2500Х29404105Х3280Х3505
WKS Series Standard Cone Crusher:
ModelWKS75-BWKS160-BWKS250-B
Diameter900mm1275mm1650mm
Cavity TypeNarrowMediumWideNarrowMediumWideNarrowMediumWide
Smallest Size of Discharge Opening(mm)91325131625162238
Feeding Open Size(mm)Closed Side Setting(CSS)83159163109188238188213331
Open Side Setting(OSS)102175178137210259209241368
Capacity(t/h)45-9150-12059-163109-181132-253172-349181-327258-417299-635
Weight(t)1526.543.5
Motor Power(KW)75160250
Dimension(mm)2865Х2000Х21903300Х2500Х29404105Х3280Х3505

Cone Crusher MachinePortable Cone Crusher

Related Products:

Cone Crusher Plant&Impact Crusher

Cone Crusher PlantImpact Crusher

Jaw Crusher&Sand Making Machine

Jaw CrusherSand Making Machine

Impeller Sand Washer&Spiral Sand Washer

Impeller Sand WasherSpiral Sand Washer

Apron Feeder Breaker&Scraper Feeder Breaker

Apron Feeder BreakerScraper Feeder Breaker

Coal Crushing Plant&Banana Screen

Coal Crushing PlantBanana Screen

Crawler Type Mobile Crushing Plant&Trailer Type Mobile Crushing Plant

Crawler Type Mobile Crusher PlantTrailer Type Mobile Crusher Plant

Linear Vibrating Screen&Circular Vibrating Screen

Linear Vibrating ScreenCircular Vibrating Screen

Vibrating Feeder&Belt Feeder

Vibrating FeederBelt Feeder

Training System:

Provide professional staff training for customers

  • Service engineer offers spot training and production line operation manual.
  • After-sales personnel visit customers on a regular basis.
  • Design engineer provides professional service for customers for free.

Company Information:

Feeder Breaker ManufacturerFeeder Crusher Manufacturer


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

WKS Series Quarry Hydrocone Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: China Coal Rainbow Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0